Grenaa Pokalerne 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
143266 Caspian Kjeldsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
143266 Caspian Kjeldsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
142978 Bertel Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
142978 Bertel Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140502 Bastian Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140502 Bastian Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds Å3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds Å3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140518 Mathias Skov Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140518 Mathias Skov Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141865 Mikkel Holm Skov Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
141865 Mikkel Holm Skov Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen