| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 30/11
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 27/11
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 27/11
4 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 24/10

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 30/11
2 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 29/11
3 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 29/11
4 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 28/11
5 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 27/11
6 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 27/11
7 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 27/10
8 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 25/11
8 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 25/11
10 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 25/11
11 63215 Hans Jørgen Vaaben Akademisk Skytteforening 20/09

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 26/11
2 62352 Henrik Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 24/11
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23/11
4 66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 22/10
5 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 21/09
6 66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening 21/09
7 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 20/11
8 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 19/10
9 81615 Ola Hvamstad Akademisk Skytteforening 18/09
10 54249 Lis Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 17/10

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 29/11
2 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 28/11
3 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 28/11
4 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 26/11
5 56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 25/11
6 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 24/11
7 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening 24/10
8 66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 23/10
9 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 23/08
10 130182 Ole Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 22/11
11 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 22/09
12 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 19/11

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 28/11
2 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 27/10
3 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 25/11
4 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 24/11
5 104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 22/10
6 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 21/08
7 65014 Torben Henriksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 17/11
8 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 14/08

Til toppen