| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 23/09

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 30/12
2 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 29/12
3 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 28/12
4 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 28/12
5 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 28/12
6 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 26/12
7 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 25/11
8 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 23/11
9 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 22/11
10 63215 Hans Jørgen Vaaben Akademisk Skytteforening 22/10

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 26/12
2 58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 25/12
3 64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 23/10
4 66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening 22/12
5 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 22/12
6 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 20/11
7 70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 19/10
8 66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 18/10
9 54249 Lis Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 8/05
10 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 3/01

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 30/12
2 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 27/12
3 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening 20/10
4 56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 17/11

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 29/12
2 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 28/12
3 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 24/12
4 70130 Peter Antonius Akademisk Skytteforening 16/11
5 137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 15/11
6 141963 Alexandra Damgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 12/07
7 143961 Peter M. Bonde Herfølge Skytteforening 10/07

Til toppen