Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139319 Mette Aas Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142429 Kasper Sand Helle Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
143372 Rasmus Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
143734 Elias Harck Madsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt Helle Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143729 Andreas Simonsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143536 Thea Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143538 Caia Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144030 Line Sofie Rosing Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143405 Kristian Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
142969 Jakob Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143264 Carl Rimmer Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
142965 Noah Bergholt Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144029 Freja Rosendahl Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142964 Otto Hørup Stenbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
143404 Anker Holænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135968 Martin Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140383 Benjamin Skriver Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143528 Merle Refshøj Olesen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143474 David Cummins Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143109 Samuel G. Cummins Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142709 Silas Adelhorst Dalsgaard Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
140974 Tobias Sandvig Thousgaard Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143100 Elias Aarup Skov Sørensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
142988 Elias Nyberg Stæhr Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142991 Fie Getz Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142990 Emma Fridberg Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142995 Magnus Lund Potter Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142981 Asger Bonding Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143015 Ellen Koustrup Nikander Andersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143926 Buster Molin Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
135687 Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142582 Eline Nikolajsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142710 Jacob Torp Rønne Sørensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142743 Kenneth Nørregård Beck Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
142708 Rene Dalsgaard Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
141665 Henrik Sandvig Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143419 Marcus Geertsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143938 Kjeld Foged Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
144053 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140665 Matilde Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
143469 Julius Kongsted Rødding Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
140666 Mads Brammer Rødding Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143468 Mathilde Høggaard Rødding Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137294 Caspar Petersen Rødding Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
143473 Mathilde Bosak Rødding Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135925 Noah Mortensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140667 Laurids Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137296 Sofus L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137297 Kalle L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137298 Jette L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137299 Ole L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143612 Bruno Thomsen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143611 Anne Thomsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122460 Leo Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140583 Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136690 Finn Iversen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97147 Jørgen Kjems Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122141 Natasja Buhl Muusmann Alslev Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143463 Thomas Christiansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136526 Rasmus Lauridsen Fangel Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130334 Tilde Nocoline Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124954 Liva Braagaard Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122149 Phillip Linding Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143460 Olivia Duus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135010 Nicholaj Wilmar Bergholdt Simonsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
128939 Daniel Krog Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
122152 Oskar Frej Kirkegård Alslev Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143448 Cathrine Bilgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122144 Andreas Lias Skovgaard Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122142 Christian Opstrup Bjergbæk Olesen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
143451 Isabella Eugenio Madsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
130333 Tais Skovdal Alslev Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
130336 Melissa Hasanova Tahirova Alslev Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
143450 Freja Lykke Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
143456 Lucas Vagtborg Fugleberg Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
122146 Mille Wulff Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143454 Liva Holm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
130329 Oktay Hasanov Tahirov Alslev Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
135280 Frederik Dalgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
143449 Christian Conrad Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142340 Iris Normann Appel Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140784 Noah Zornig Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
144005 Zander Kunz Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
144004 Theis Mortens Sørdal Lorentzen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144002 Magnus Hamann Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
144003 Kristian Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142657 Marius brink Schou Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
142655 Frederik Sternumgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgaard Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139806 Søren Brydsø Outrup Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
141660 Rene Højris Outrup Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
141269 Henrik Haahr Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137697 Anders Brydsø Outrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141282 Simon Holm Haahr Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
141661 Jeppe Højris Outrup Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139809 Malthe H. Lauridsen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144090 Kaya Edith Lauridsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
138947 Elisabeth Vasvari Helle Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
138948 Finn Jensen Helle Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139713 Louise Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138949 Andy Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
142428 Emil Rosted Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140305 Morten Bøge Thorstensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143896 Charlotte Birkkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136639 Victor Boesen Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143748 Sascha Ravn Sørensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
143751 Emma Juhl Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40216 Henning Solsø Jansen Bramming Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143572 Malte Sørensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143749 Shane Löfwall Bramming Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94251 Josefine Korsager Bramming Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144092 Emma Frederiksen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143820 Poul E. Olsen Varde Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
39313 Jørn Lund Varde Skytteforening SE3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
40500 Svend erik Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
140812 Poul Jensen Varde Skytteforening FRI 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
140810 Jørgen Nielsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136640 Valdemar Boesen Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127458 Camilla Lauridsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143712 Iris Ioana Grindeau Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143861 Emilie Therkelsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
143859 Kim Therkelsen Holsted Skyttekreds ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135429 Claus Sejerup Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143242 Jeppe Østergaard Skads Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143243 Hans Jørgen Schultz Skads Skytteforening ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
143244 Lærke Schultz Skads Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
143241 Holger Mønsted Kenzel Skads Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
143905 Janik Jul Jespersen Skads Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143904 Magnus Paarup Skads Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41038 Allan Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139539 Finn Storm Olsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136529 Jens Tangaa Skads Skytteforening SE3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
40963 Gunnar Sørensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
40998 Claus Andersen Skads Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136299 Peter Storm Tangaa Skads Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140126 Thomas Juhl Hansen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
143135 Victoria Lund Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143183 Valdemar Sonne Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
143164 Nicolai Christian Duus Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
143146 Nanna Guldbrandt Hansen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143562 Nariman Hassoun Ølgod Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117766 Martin Lund Ølgod Skytteforening ST3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
143340 Søren Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening ST3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen