Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.2 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142964 Otto Hørup Stenbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
144029 Freja Rosendahl Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142751 Liam Sandvig Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92541 Tommi Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
143015 Ellen Koustrup Nikander Andersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
142991 Fie Getz Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
142789 Emmely Underbjerg Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
142783 Gustav Duus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
142785 Mikkel Gram Timmerby Alslev Skytteforening BK3 100.0 100.0 Hovedskydning
142781 Christian kargo Hjort Alslev Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
139307 Sander Johannsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
142782 Christian Silas Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
142786 Milla Brix Kramer Alslev Skytteforening BK3 83.0 83.0 Hovedskydning
142790 Freya Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139300 Noah Andreas Mikkelsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
139296 Anna Puggard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
142788 Mads Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139306 Malou Krog Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135012 Victoria Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142807 Ronja Bønnelykke Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
142806 Emma Josefa Møller Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
142787 Sebastian Skaaning Harreby Alslev Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135011 Zecilia Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135000 Thor Puggaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
142791 August-Emil Høivang Alslev Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
143927 Jacob Hvidbjerg Kjær Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142666 Emma Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
142657 Marius brink Schou Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
142655 Frederik Sternumgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening Å2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
142778 Rasmus Krupa Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
143693 Søren Krupa Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
144293 Kiara Tilbury Varde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143819 Peter Sillesen Petersen Varde Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
143712 Iris Ioana Grindeau Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
143863 Elise Kyed Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
143862 Anna Kyed Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
143857 Ida Muxoll Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
143865 Josefine Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
143183 Valdemar Sonne Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
143164 Nicolai Christian Duus Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
143562 Nariman Hassoun Ølgod Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen