Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.2 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
142970 Marlene Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
89313 Uffe Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 3 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 3 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
39025 Jan Nygaard Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2H 1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2H 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 2H 2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 2H 3 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen