Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.2 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening JUN 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening JUN 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
138291 Sabina Møller Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 2H 2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 1H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
142913 Ole Andersen Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
126405 Patrick Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen