Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

1. Gevær Cal. 22 BK

1 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 200/10
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen BK1 199/07
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 199/06
143729 Andreas Simonsen BK4 196/05
Total 794/28
2 Esbjerg Skyttekreds
135920 Freya Poulsen BK1 200/18
127793 Christoffer Christensen BK1 200/16
143714 Melissa Asboe BK4 197/06
141298 Jeppe Christensen BK2 196/04
Total 793/44
3 Ribe Skyttekreds
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK2 200/13
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 200/12
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK2 196/11
135267 Morten Winther BK3 186/00
Total 782/36
4 Brørup Skyttekreds
126717 Frederik Hjorth BK1 198/08
143474 David Cummins BK4 194/05
142981 Asger Bonding BK4 193/05
143109 Samuel G. Cummins BK4 193/04
Total 778/22
5 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
127803 Julie Møbjerg BK2 196/06
128401 Alberth Bertelsen BK2 195/05
130617 Johan Mattrup BK2 194/05
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen BK2 193/05
Total 778/21
6 Rødding Skytteforening
130716 Merle Markussen BK1 199/09
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen BK2 195/05
135925 Noah Mortensen BK2 193/04
137296 Sofus L. Dall BK3 189/02
Total 776/20
7 Alslev Skytteforening
143460 Olivia Duus Rasmussen BK4 195/04
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen BK4 194/05
130333 Tais Skovdal BK4 193/05
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg BK4 193/04
Total 775/18
8 Bramming Skytteforening
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen BK2 198/07
143751 Emma Juhl Christensen BK4 191/04
136640 Valdemar Boesen Nielsen BK3 189/02
143572 Malte Sørensen BK4 188/02
Total 766/15
9 Ølgod Skytteforening
139565 Mai Tranholm Jakobsen BK3 193/05
140256 Emmali Kampmann BK2 191/05
143135 Victoria Lund BK4 189/06
134350 Mathias Nielsen BK3 188/03
Total 761/19
10 Outrup Skytteforening
139809 Malthe H. Lauridsen BK3 192/01
137697 Anders Brydsø BK2 189/03
144304 Zander Bjørndal Pedersen BK4 189/02
142287 Camilla Johannesen BK4 188/01
Total 758/07
11 Skads Skytteforening
143242 Jeppe Østergaard BK4 191/05
137347 Mille Tangaa BK3 191/04
143904 Magnus Paarup BK4 185/00
143905 Janik Jul Jespersen BK4 183/00
Total 750/09

2. Gevær Cal 22 Åben

1 Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
40207 Ida Søby Fogh Å1 200/13
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Å1 200/12
134341 Jonas Aagaard Å1 199/09
39981 Villy Fogh Å1 199/08
Total 798/42
2 Holsted Skyttekreds
97267 Torben Jensen Å1 200/13
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Å1 200/08
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Å1 199/04
126135 Martin Osther Å1 198/10
Total 797/35
3 Bramming Skytteforening
40125 Lone B. Lund Å1 200/15
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Å1 200/09
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Å1 198/07
40139 Kristian Lund Å2 198/06
Total 796/37
4 Esbjerg Skyttekreds
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Å1 200/15
122585 Ole Brix Å1 200/09
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Å1 198/11
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Å1 196/06
Total 794/41
5 Ribe Skyttekreds
39871 Bente Petermann Å1 199/14
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å1 199/12
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 198/12
41477 Alice Frandsen Å1 197/09
Total 793/47
6 Brørup Skyttekreds
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Å1 200/09
114084 Magnus Ølgod Å1 198/02
92540 Mike Trøjborg Å3 195/06
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Å3 194/04
Total 787/21
7 Helle Skytteforening
99520 Stine Jacobsen Å1 200/13
39291 Kim Dammark Å1 198/10
139319 Mette Aas Jacobsen Å2 195/05
139713 Louise Pedersen Å3 189/04
Total 782/32
8 Alslev Skytteforening
93056 Jytte Sørensen Å2 199/06
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Å3 191/04
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Å3 191/03
134145 Hardy Skov Å3 191/02
Total 772/15
9 Rødding Skytteforening
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Å2 195/03
41663 Lars Jepsen Å2 191/01
137299 Ole L. Dall Å3 188/00
137298 Jette L. Dall Å3 187/02
Total 761/06
10 Outrup Skytteforening
131064 Jakob Laulund Å3 194/02
124288 Karsten Svendsen Å3 181/00
141660 Rene Højris Å3 180/00
139806 Søren Brydsø Å3 175/01
Total 730/03

3. Gevær Cal 22 Senior

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 200/13
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 198/08
40983 Else Jensen SE1 196/06
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen SE3 195/07
Total 789/34
2 Rødding Skytteforening
123471 Niels Hansen SE2 196/06
41660 Liselotte Petersen SE2 194/05
41593 Ejgil Thuesen SE2 195/08
41685 Jan Slothuus SE2 191/02
Total 776/21
3 Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
122460 Leo Sørensen SE3 197/07
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh SE2 194/05
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen SE2 191/00
40228 Erna Hansen SE3 187/02
Total 769/14
4 Helle Skytteforening
39271 Lars Søndergård SE2 195/04
39410 Erik Hungeberg SE2 192/05
88831 Erik Olesen SE2 191/03
39934 Ingrid Hauge Mortensen SE2 189/02
Total 767/14
5 Brørup Skyttekreds
41575 Holger Jensen SE2 196/06
130463 Hans Winther SE2 195/05
41526 Mogens Hansen SE3 192/00
144053 Frede Jørgensen SE3 184/01
Total 767/12
6 Alslev Skytteforening
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt SE2 191/04
115860 Oda Jensen SE3 190/03
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen SE3 188/02
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen SE3 187/02
Total 756/11
7 Skads Skytteforening
40776 Erik Clemmensen SE2 191/01
40976 Erik Therkildsen SE3 185/00
40998 Claus Andersen SE3 181/00
136529 Jens Tangaa SE3 179/00
Total 736/01

4. Gevær Cal 22 Stilling

1 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen ST1 199/08
34051 Sofie Nielsen ST1 195/04
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark ST1 195/03
39087 Thomas Søndergaard ST1 190/05
Total 779/20
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius ST1 198/06
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen ST1 192/03
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST2 189/03
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST2 189/03
Total 768/15

Til toppen