Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.3 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

5. LuftGevær BK

1 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
128401 Alberth Bertelsen BK1 200/08
127803 Julie Møbjerg BK1 200/08
130617 Johan Mattrup BK1 199/08
135851 Max Stausholm BK1 198/04
Total 797/28
2 Esbjerg Skyttekreds
127793 Christoffer Christensen BK1 200/07
135920 Freya Poulsen BK1 200/03
141164 Max Svolgart BK3 199/03
141298 Jeppe Christensen BK2 198/05
Total 797/18
3 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 200/08
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen BK3 199/07
140534 Shanya Andersen BK1 199/04
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK2 197/04
Total 795/23
4 Ribe Skyttekreds
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 199/09
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 199/09
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK1 197/05
135267 Morten Winther BK3 191/02
Total 786/25
5 Alslev Skytteforening
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen BK2 196/03
130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen BK3 193/01
142790 Freya Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen BK3 192/05
134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen BK3 192/03
Total 773/12
6 Holsted Skyttekreds
143865 Josefine Nielsen BK3 197/07
143857 Ida Muxoll BK3 196/06
136332 Jasmina Kjøgx BK3 191/02
143863 Elise Kyed Nielsen BK3 188/03
Total 772/18
7 Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
143196 Noah Bramsen BK3 196/01
143197 Sebastian Vang BK3 181/01
143193 Tobias Højgaard Scharstein BK3 179/00
143220 Casper Meinild BK3 173/00
Total 729/02
8 Brørup Skyttekreds
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg BK3 200/06
126717 Frederik Hjorth BK1 199/06
143015 Ellen Koustrup Nikander Andersen BK3 177/01
142991 Fie Getz BK3 151/00
Total 727/13
9 Ølgod Skytteforening
143135 Victoria Lund BK3 191/05
137668 Jonas Nielsen BK3 171/00
143164 Nicolai Christian Duus BK3 165/01
143168 Andreas Højbjerg BK3 161/00
Total 688/06

6. LuftGevær Åben

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
41477 Alice Frandsen Å1 200/05
96337 Christian Jensen Å2 198/08
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å1 198/07
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 196/04
Total 792/24
2 Brørup Skyttekreds
92540 Mike Trøjborg Å2 198/05
114084 Magnus Ølgod Å1 197/09
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Å2 196/07
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Å2 192/01
Total 783/22

8. LuftGevær Stilling

1 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen ST1 197/05
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark ST1 196/04
34051 Sofie Nielsen ST1 195/04
39087 Thomas Søndergaard ST1 194/01
Total 782/14
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius ST1 199/08
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST2 194/04
98706 Emma Thyssen ST2 191/03
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST2 180/03
Total 764/18

7. LuftGevær Senior

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 198/05
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 197/07
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen SE2 192/00
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 191/03
Total 778/15

Til toppen