| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 127428 Kristian Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 174/40

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 268/92
2 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 254/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 275/88
2 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 255/88
3 127470 Torben Brandt Pedersen Varde Skytteforening 255/79
4 39025 Jan Nygaard Helle Skytteforening 248/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 275/92
2 93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 256/89
3 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 254/79
4 89313 Uffe Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 248/77
5 39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 237/76
6 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 236/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 291/98
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 279/91
3 41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 278/92
4 40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 274/89
5 128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 268/89
6 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 261/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 261/90
2 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 256/84
3 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 254/86
4 127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 226/79
5 127468 Helle Bjørslev Papuga Varde Skytteforening 221/64

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 263/77
2 98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 258/84
3 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 254/85
4 142970 Marlene Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 253/86
5 133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening 245/78
6 130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 243/81
7 39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 243/76
8 39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 229/75
9 38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 222/76
10 40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 219/76
11 142424 Frank Jæger Bramming Skytteforening 180/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds 272/89

Til toppen