Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt Helle Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
144210 Noah Refshøj Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
144030 Line Sofie Rosing Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140383 Benjamin Skriver Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
143405 Kristian Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135968 Martin Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
143538 Caia Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
143536 Thea Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142965 Noah Bergholt Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
143264 Carl Rimmer Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142964 Otto Hørup Stenbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
141445 Noah Lamhauge Olsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
144029 Freja Rosendahl Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
143734 Elias Harck Madsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139319 Mette Aas Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143729 Andreas Simonsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117766 Martin Lund Ølgod Skytteforening ST3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
143192 Lucas Højgaard Scharstein Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
143193 Tobias Højgaard Scharstein Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140665 Matilde Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
143469 Julius Kongsted Rødding Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140666 Mads Brammer Rødding Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
143468 Mathilde Høggaard Rødding Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137294 Caspar Petersen Rødding Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
143473 Mathilde Bosak Rødding Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135925 Noah Mortensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137296 Sofus L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137297 Kalle L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137298 Jette L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137299 Ole L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138949 Andy Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138947 Elisabeth Vasvari Helle Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138948 Finn Jensen Helle Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
142428 Emil Rosted Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
143183 Valdemar Sonne Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140256 Emmali Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139565 Mai Tranholm Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
143135 Victoria Lund Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140126 Thomas Juhl Hansen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
143164 Nicolai Christian Duus Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
143146 Nanna Guldbrandt Hansen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
143168 Andreas Højbjerg Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
143562 Nariman Hassoun Ølgod Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
144003 Kristian Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40228 Erna Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122460 Leo Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143194 Michael Scharstein Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122466 Mette Clausen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136332 Jasmina Kjøgx Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
144201 Johanne Sternumgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
142655 Frederik Sternumgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
142657 Marius brink Schou Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
143372 Rasmus Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136525 Christian Lauridsen Fangel Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97147 Jørgen Kjems Alslev Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136690 Finn Iversen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143450 Freja Lykke Christensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122152 Oskar Frej Kirkegård Alslev Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136526 Rasmus Lauridsen Fangel Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143927 Jacob Hvidbjerg Kjær Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130333 Tais Skovdal Alslev Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140583 Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122141 Natasja Buhl Muusmann Alslev Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143460 Olivia Duus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122145 Mads Lindberg Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
143565 Thomas L. Tranberg Alslev Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
144092 Emma Frederiksen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143748 Sascha Ravn Sørensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
143751 Emma Juhl Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136640 Valdemar Boesen Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136639 Victor Boesen Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
143572 Malte Sørensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
143749 Shane Löfwall Bramming Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
144173 Bente Storgaard Bramming Skytteforening SE3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
144299 Oliver Riishede Madsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgaard Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141660 Rene Højris Outrup Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
141269 Henrik Haahr Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139805 Rasmus Madsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137697 Anders Brydsø Outrup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141282 Simon Holm Haahr Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
141661 Jeppe Højris Outrup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
139713 Louise Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
143474 David Cummins Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143109 Samuel G. Cummins Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140974 Tobias Sandvig Thousgaard Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
144295 Mike Skov Hansen Varde Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
143100 Elias Aarup Skov Sørensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
142988 Elias Nyberg Stæhr Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
143106 Noah E. Holm Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
144294 Phillip Reersdorff Varde Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142990 Emma Fridberg Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39313 Jørn Lund Varde Skytteforening SE3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
142995 Magnus Lund Potter Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
142981 Asger Bonding Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
143926 Buster Molin Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142582 Eline Nikolajsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140811 Jens V Nielsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
143820 Poul E. Olsen Varde Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
142710 Jacob Torp Rønne Sørensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39059 Villy Andersen Varde Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142743 Kenneth Nørregård Beck Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40500 Svend erik Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140810 Jørgen Nielsen Varde Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122627 Kim Egelund Brørup Skyttekreds ST3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143419 Marcus Geertsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143938 Kjeld Foged Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
144053 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
144302 Bjarne Ormstrup Varde Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140812 Poul Jensen Varde Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
144304 Zander Bjørndal Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
142287 Camilla Johannesen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139806 Søren Brydsø Outrup Skytteforening Å3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139809 Malthe H. Lauridsen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
144090 Kaya Edith Lauridsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
143712 Iris Ioana Grindeau Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127458 Camilla Lauridsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127418 Andreas Stoem Andersen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143242 Jeppe Østergaard Skads Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143241 Holger Mønsted Kenzel Skads Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
143244 Lærke Schultz Skads Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
143905 Janik Jul Jespersen Skads Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
143904 Magnus Paarup Skads Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126614 Cecilie Linnet Skads Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136529 Jens Tangaa Skads Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
40998 Claus Andersen Skads Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
143243 Hans Jørgen Schultz Skads Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
41038 Allan Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139539 Finn Storm Olsen Skads Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136399 Christian Emil Tornøe Bøje Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
144275 William Knudsen Skads Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen