Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.3 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
89313 Uffe Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
142970 Marlene Thim Vesterby Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
142424 Frank Jæger Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
133989 Kim Orloff Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2H 1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
136041 Lasse Stampe Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 1H 3 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
39025 Jan Nygaard Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1H 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
127468 Helle Bjørslev Papuga Varde Skytteforening 2H 2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
127470 Torben Brandt Pedersen Varde Skytteforening 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
127428 Kristian Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening JUN 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 2H 2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 2H 3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen