Vinterturnering 2020-2021 Nr.3 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening JUN 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
126405 Patrick Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 2H 2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
138291 Sabina Møller Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
142913 Ole Andersen Bramming Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
131072 Jeppe Ersgaard Jellinge Varde Skytteforening BK 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
127468 Helle Bjørslev Papuga Varde Skytteforening 2H 2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
127470 Torben Brandt Pedersen Varde Skytteforening 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen