| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Præmievåben 200 m (F2)

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 145 98,4 243,4
Finale: 50,0 | 9,7 | 9,7 | 9,7 | 9,6 | 9,7
1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 145 98,7 243,7
Finale: 50,0 | 9,8 | 9,7 | 9,7 | 9,7 | 9,8
1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 145,0 98,7 243,7
Finale: 50,0 | 9,8 | 9,7 | 9,7 | 9,7 | 9,8
2 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 140 94 234
Finale: 50,0 | 9,0 | 9,0 | 9,0 | 9,0 | 8,0
2 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 145,0 98,4 243,4
Finale: 50,0 | 9,7 | 9,7 | 9,7 | 9,6 | 9,7
2 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 141 96,9 237,9
Finale: 50,0 | 9,4 | 9,4 | 9,3 | 9,3 | 9,5
3 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 141,0 96,9 237,9
Finale: 50,0 | 9,4 | 9,4 | 9,3 | 9,3 | 9,5
3 100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 138 98,2 236,2
Finale: 50,0 | 9,7 | 9,6 | 9,7 | 9,6 | 9,6
4 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 131 100,9 231,9
Finale: 50,0 | 10,2 | 10,2 | 10,2 | 10,2 | 10,1
4 100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 138,0 98,2 236,2
Finale: 50,0 | 9,7 | 9,6 | 9,7 | 9,6 | 9,6
5 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 140,0 94,0 234,0
Finale: 50,0 | 9,0 | 9,0 | 9,0 | 9,0 | 8,0
6 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 131,0 100,9 231,9
Finale: 50,0 | 10,2 | 10,2 | 10,2 | 10,2 | 10,1

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 145/03
2 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 141/03
3 100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 138/01
4 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 131/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST2

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 145/01
2 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 140/01
3 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 137/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST3

1 64893 Marinus Larsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 129/00
2 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 127/02

Til toppen