Pokal udendørs 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
142536 Mikkel Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142536 Mikkel Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
142537 Klaus Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142537 Klaus Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen