U9 drenge C/D (Spilletid: 9 min.) | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Indendørsturnering børn og unge 2020/21 - runde 1
Stævneansvarlige
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 / 79404809
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=109645

Komplet kampprogram

U9 drenge C/D (Spilletid: 9 min.)

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Pulje Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat
Søndag 08-11-20 10:30 Pulje 2 Lynge-Broby Idrætsforening - Boeslunde (B) - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 0 - 2
Søndag 08-11-20 10:40 Pulje 2 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja - Fk Sorø Freja 2 - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 1 - 1
Søndag 08-11-20 10:50 Pulje 2 Mørkøv IF U9 - Lynge-Broby Idrætsforening - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 1 - 0
Søndag 08-11-20 11:00 Pulje 2 Boeslunde (B) - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 4 - 0
Søndag 08-11-20 11:10 Pulje 2 Fk Sorø Freja 2 - Mørkøv IF U9 - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 1 - 3
Søndag 08-11-20 11:20 Pulje 2 Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja - Lynge-Broby Idrætsforening - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 0 - 2
Søndag 08-11-20 11:30 Pulje 2 Fk Sorø Freja 2 - Boeslunde (B) - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 1 - 2
Søndag 08-11-20 11:40 Pulje 2 Mørkøv IF U9 - Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 2 - 0
Søndag 08-11-20 11:50 Pulje 2 Lynge-Broby Idrætsforening - Fk Sorø Freja 2 - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 2 - 0
Søndag 08-11-20 12:00 Pulje 2 Boeslunde (B) - Mørkøv IF U9 - Frederiksberg Hallen, Sorø 1 - 0
Søndag 15-11-20 11:15 Pulje 3 Skælskør B&I - Dianalund IF - Skælskør Hallen 1 - 0
Søndag 15-11-20 11:25 Pulje 3 Vestermose If u9 - Fuglebjerg, 1 - Skælskør Hallen 1 - 2
Søndag 15-11-20 11:35 Pulje 3 B 73, Slagelse - Skælskør B&I - Skælskør Hallen 1 - 1
Søndag 15-11-20 11:45 Pulje 3 Dianalund IF - Vestermose If u9 - Skælskør Hallen 0 - 0
Søndag 15-11-20 11:55 Pulje 3 Fuglebjerg, 1 - B 73, Slagelse - Skælskør Hallen 1 - 1
Søndag 15-11-20 12:05 Pulje 3 Vestermose If u9 - Skælskør B&I - Skælskør Hallen 0 - 5
Søndag 15-11-20 12:15 Pulje 3 Fuglebjerg, 1 - Dianalund IF - Skælskør Hallen 1 - 1
Søndag 15-11-20 12:25 Pulje 3 B 73, Slagelse - Vestermose If u9 - Skælskør Hallen 4 - 0
Søndag 15-11-20 12:35 Pulje 3 Skælskør B&I - Fuglebjerg, 1 - Skælskør Hallen 4 - 0
Søndag 15-11-20 12:45 Pulje 3 Dianalund IF - B 73, Slagelse - Skælskør Hallen 1 - 2

Til toppen