Landsdelsturnering 15m riffel runde 1 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140489 Daniel Blanner Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
141159 Thor Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141166 Nicklas Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131930 Sarah Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131274 Eigil Flyvholm Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
142954 Casper Sarkov Andersen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
142955 Magnus Sarkov Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
143608 Astrid Flyvholm Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
142958 Mikkel Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
143199 Nikolaj Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
142959 Rasmus Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142956 Benjamin Sarkov Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
143201 Ramsey Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87175 Mikkel Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
142947 Peter Møller Gregersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143654 Aksel Hauge Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143674 Astrid Hylle Laurtitzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143656 Christian Hauge Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
130609 Katrine Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13766 Lene Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19724 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137686 Hjalte Møller Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143659 Andy - Chan Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139664 Magnus Dige Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
142707 Tobias Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
142706 Jonas Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
141881 Alma Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
141456 Frederik Bro Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
142703 Mia Elena Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142702 Julie Møller Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
14019 Lene Saugbjerg Pandrup Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134949 Karl Baadsgaard Gertsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136842 Anthon Deigaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137285 Lærke Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen