Vinterholdturnering 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
142921 Mads Madsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
142921 Mads Madsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
143116 Mads Vesterager Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
143116 Mads Vesterager Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen Å2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ST3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
143283 Kristian Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
143283 Kristian Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
142454 Sara H. Gylling Jakobsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
142454 Sara H. Gylling Jakobsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
143566 Majken Nørgaard Rasmussen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
143566 Majken Nørgaard Rasmussen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
143310 Alberte Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
143310 Alberte Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133295 Phillip H. Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
142795 Sebastian Overby Nonbo Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
142795 Sebastian Overby Nonbo Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
143832 Rosa Berger Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
143832 Rosa Berger Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
141339 Martin Grell Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135621 Noah Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
141528 Max Leedsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135622 Silas Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
141532 Peter Haahr Bruun Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139431 David Kristian Vang Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141529 Emil Leedsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142893 Bastian Nielsen. Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138259 Britta Bonde Skjern Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138316 Lisbeth krog Gadgaard Skjern Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138452 Mona Jensen Skjern Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
143529 Albethe Søndergaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
143531 Oliver Søndergaard Dybdal Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
143534 Tobias Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143262 Hjalte Myrhøj Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
143792 Helena Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
143267 Asbjørn Bjørndal Nøddegaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
143597 Laust Midtiby Højmark Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
143597 Laust Midtiby Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
141020 Adam Hewitt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141020 Adam Hewitt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
143598 Lasse Appel Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
143598 Lasse Appel Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
143667 Søren Høgsberg Hansen Højmark Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143668 Claes Midiby Højmark Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139418 Jens Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140629 Oliver Stræde Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136606 Lagoni Andersen Klitten Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139414 Martin Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136278 Anna Verebova Klitten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136279 Ivan Vereb Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136609 Michael Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143114 Alexander Laidler Klitten Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
143113 Ida Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
142914 Lærke Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
143903 Malte Hedall Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
143910 Villum Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143911 Laust Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
127623 Joan Vestergaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141236 Pernille Frederiksen Ørnhøj Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136935 Majbritt Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
143912 Vibeke Slet Ørnhøj Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127620 Brian Svendsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127622 Jørgen Vestergaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137195 Thomas Højer Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104729 Leif Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening Å3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
143913 Jørgen Rasmussen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86244 Børge Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Videbæk Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Videbæk Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
143815 Kuno N Kjærside Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130633 Mads Elkjær Mejrup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130633 Mads Elkjær Mejrup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
142217 Valdemar Dalby Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
142217 Valdemar Dalby Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
141732 Ghita Kia Hvam Mejrup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141732 Ghita Kia Hvam Mejrup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140985 Johan H. Lundsgaard Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115916 Torben Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
115916 Torben Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143924 Mynthe Søgård Elkjær Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
143924 Mynthe Søgård Elkjær Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
143923 Siff Søgård Elkjær Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
143923 Siff Søgård Elkjær Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
143921 Sille Fredeskov Poulsen Holmsland Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
143922 Mathilde Fredeskov Poulsen Holmsland Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
143922 Mathilde Fredeskov Poulsen Holmsland Skytteforening J2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141478 Malte Lund Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
141478 Malte Lund Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141488 Sebastian Høg Sørensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141488 Sebastian Høg Sørensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136210 Ulf Gad Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136212 Rasmus Vestergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen