| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 282/95

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 230/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 274/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 271/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 259/84
2 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 245/79
3 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 244/83
4 135916 Kent Jerneka Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 242/87
5 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 233/81
6 108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening 218/66
7 24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 214/72
8 108050 Søren Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 213/71
9 137962 Martin Nowakowski Kolling Assentoft Skytteforening 212/84
10 135061 Helene Maria Hansen Assentoft Skytteforening 203/71

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 279/97
2 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 269/89
2 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Allingåbro Skytteforening 269/89
4 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 260/89
5 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 257/83
6 141223 Emil Johannes Alexandersen Grenå Skyttekreds 248/78
7 24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 247/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 268/94
2 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 260/86
3 129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 252/90
4 140548 Kenneth Ditlev Christensen Grenå Skyttekreds 244/81
5 108051 Rene Havmøller Ebeltoft Skytteforening 238/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 139475 Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 259/89
2 105535 Bjørn Sjørup Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 259/81
3 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 241/86
4 108054 Per Skjoldborg Ebeltoft Skytteforening 239/75
5 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 237/79
6 133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 225/74
7 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 189/67

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 263/85
2 143288 Henriette Jensen Thun Grenå Skyttekreds 262/85
3 140410 Pia Grøndal Jakobsen Grenå Skyttekreds 261/90

Til toppen