15 m luftturnering DGI Nordjylland 1 runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK1 199/04
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 192/02
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 200/10
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 196/01
Total 787/17
2 Thisted Skyttekreds
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen BK1 195/07
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen BK1 199/04
142947 Peter Møller Gregersen BK3 192/02
142948 Torbjørn Lundin BK3 194/05
Total 780/18
3 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen BK2 191/06
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK1 199/04
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 195/04
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand BK2 194/02
Total 779/16
4 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen BK2 194/01
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen BK2 196/02
140351 Nicklas Kjær BK2 193/03
142966 Signe Hansen BK3 184/01
Total 767/07
5 Ulsted Skytteforening
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen BK2 197/03
141166 Nicklas Hansen BK3 191/03
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen BK3 182/01
141833 Mikkel Anderson BK3 170/00
Total 740/07
6 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen BK2 196/06
Total 196/06

junior

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
139686 Ida Aaen J1 198/05
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 193/02
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen J2 199/08
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 199/11
Total 789/26
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
131704 Marius Højer Juul J2 195/05
120445 Toke Simonsen J2 198/08
139867 Thomas Øllgaard J2 198/01
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen J1 196/06
Total 787/20
3 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard J2 198/04
138485 Patrick Kjøgx J2 192/03
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen J2 167/01
Total 557/08
4 Thisted Skyttekreds
117498 Christoffer Jensen J2 198/06
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J2 197/03
Total 395/09

Stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
86372 Christinna Herskind ST1 198/06
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 193/03
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 195/02
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST1 195/06
Total 781/17
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl ST2 191/04
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl ST2 191/04
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST2 193/02
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 188/02
Total 763/12

Åben

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 200/10
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/07
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 200/11
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/12
Total 800/40
2 Ulsted Skytteforening
139111 Anders Rasmussen Å1 200/09
16969 Morten Larsen Å2 200/13
130103 Christina Røgilds Å2 200/08
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Å1 199/05
Total 799/35
3 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 200/11
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Å1 197/08
116491 Lisa Andersen Å1 197/06
116970 John Andersen Å1 197/05
Total 791/30
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 200/08
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Å1 198/05
140177 Thomas Poulsen Å2 197/05
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 196/03
Total 791/21

Senior

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 200/08
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 200/08
130824 Ove Ravndahl SE2 196/05
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 200/03
Total 796/24
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93954 Erling Munkholm SE1 192/04
134429 Ole Pedersen SE1 199/04
101592 Elly Jensen SE2 194/04
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 200/09
Total 785/21

Til toppen