| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/13
2 130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening 198/07
3 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 197/06
4 135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening 196/08
2 141477 Rasmus Bugge Postens Skytteforening 196/06
3 135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 194/07
4 139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 194/05
5 141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/08
6 136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening 192/04
7 136762 Rune Kjeldahl Lassen Galten Skytteforening 192/02
8 139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening 191/05
9 141464 Elizabeth Farr Galten Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 197/04
2 139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 196/08
3 139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 193/06
4 139971 Bertram Bolt Mikkelsen Galten Skytteforening 192/04
5 139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/02
6 135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 190/05
7 142179 Kasper Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening 187/01
8 141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 183/03
9 139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 179/00
10 141980 Stella Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 164/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 143535 Laura Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 192/02
2 143546 Mads Korshøj Thorn Galten Skytteforening 189/01
3 142750 Casper Kronborg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 177/00
4 143571 Laurits Møller Torp VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 189/04
2 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening 188/03
3 139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 166/01
3 142766 Jens Bøgeskov Møller Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 166/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 184/03
2 117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 183/03
3 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 182/03
4 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 171/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening 196/07
2 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 186/01

Til toppen