Omegn Galten 2020-2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143535 Laura Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141980 Stella Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142750 Casper Kronborg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
142766 Jens Bøgeskov Møller Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143571 Laurits Møller Torp VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
141464 Elizabeth Farr Galten Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142179 Kasper Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139971 Bertram Bolt Mikkelsen Galten Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136762 Rune Kjeldahl Lassen Galten Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143546 Mads Korshøj Thorn Galten Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141477 Rasmus Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen