15m landsdelsturnering Riffel 1. Omgang. 2020-21 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
143746 Martin Skovgaard Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143745 Victor Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
143577 Bjarne Nørskov Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131332 Tina Blaabjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
143783 Julian Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143784 Magnus Ingwerswn Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133657 Bo Haulrich Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
143785 Noah Søby Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
143786 Alexander Dam Nørgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
143787 Liam Frimann Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
143755 Christian Oddershede Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
143756 Gerner Oddershede Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
143757 Lasse Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
143758 Oskar Krogstrup Prior Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143759 Rojn Wolles-Wardun Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143760 William Hellan Nibe Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
143761 Meinhart F Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143762 Claus Scholz Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
143763 Susan Petersen Scholz Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143764 Alia Hviid Holm Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143766 Freja Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143765 Birgitte Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
143767 Ian Bay Høyer Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110865 Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
142920 Benjamin Vejlgård Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
142813 Michael Pettersson Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
142245 Heidi Bo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136284 Stine Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
143309 Oscar Thomas Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
143563 Lucas Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
142810 Dominik Jozwik Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
142812 Lasse Pettersson Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140766 Lasse Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
142919 Xander Vejlgård Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
143684 Frankling Egilsson Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
143736 Helge Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136357 Tobias Vejlgaard Kobberholm Horsens Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140553 Johan Bie Mogensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140330 Anders Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140329 Martin Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140444 Jonas Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137494 Magnus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140113 Benjamin Johansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
143804 Mads Julius Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137495 Claus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
143867 Sarah Anya Randers Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141044 Ajshat Lechieva Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141046 Viola Pioli Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141049 Marc Kruse Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137098 Tristan Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Jelling fS Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Jelling fS SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136082 Finn Jensen Jelling fS SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120780 Victor Skovbjerg Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140796 Mathias Vestergaard Bertin Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
142738 Christian Ø. Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139080 Nicolai Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening ST3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139529 Frederikke Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141903 Alexander Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening ST3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
142579 Rene Søholt Karlskov Brodin Ullerup Skytteforening ST3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115005 Lars K. Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141904 Johnny O. Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130687 Rolf Martens Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128872 Niels Arne Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143590 Mille Johanne Terkelsen Brande Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Møller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131922 Gert Eriksen Brande Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
143711 Christian Kjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141187 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137097 Lucas Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140262 Phapada Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140261 Anne Marie Sandalgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
143879 ZiffLykke Odland Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143878 Jacob Wegner Frost-Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
143877 Nanna Veber Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
142473 Magnus Louis S Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142774 William Weimar Blomstergren Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
143699 Henriette Kirkeby Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
143700 Brian Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
20806 Jens Ole Sørensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
142084 Gabriel Mathiasen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
142085 David Mathiasen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
142083 John Mathiasen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139173 Emil Sølund Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140888 Markus Sølund Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135054 Anni Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen