| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 198/02 194/03 392/05
2 125386 Ulrik Vinge KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 179/00 176/00 355/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 143247 Flemming Elsner KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 191/05 190/02 381/07
2 139625 Tobias Lauritsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 181/00 174/01 355/01
3 137439 Christian Glinnum KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 161/00 150/00 311/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 60626 Helen Grønbech Hass KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 197/00 185/03 382/03
2 57022 Kell Damgaard Nielsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 181/00 186/02 367/02
3 70954 John Pedersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 185/02 182/01 367/03
4 71014 Birgitte T. Pedersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 182/02 182/01 364/03
5 138500 Nis Weihrauch KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 184/02 180/03 364/05
6 70120 Stig Torbensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 181/02 180/01 361/03
7 124313 Jesper Bülow Jensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 167/00 184/03 351/03
8 70909 Poul W. Christensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 164/00 161/01 325/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 198/02
2 125386 Ulrik Vinge KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 143247 Flemming Elsner KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 191/05
2 139625 Tobias Lauritsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 181/00
3 137439 Christian Glinnum KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 161/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 60626 Helen Grønbech Hass KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 197/00
2 70954 John Pedersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 185/02
3 138500 Nis Weihrauch KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 184/02
4 71014 Birgitte T. Pedersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 182/02
5 70120 Stig Torbensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 181/02
6 57022 Kell Damgaard Nielsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 181/00
7 124313 Jesper Bülow Jensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 167/00
8 70909 Poul W. Christensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 164/00

Til toppen