Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
133365
Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
200/11
2
136163
Markus Sandberg
Randers Skyttekreds
200/08
3
138693
Jasmin Kjøller Veirum
Randers Skyttekreds
199/10
4
131395
Simon Walenowicz
Samsø Skytteforening
195/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
138084
Frederik Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
199/07
2
141336
Matilde Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
197/05
2
136753
Alexander Grosen
Samsø Skytteforening
197/05
4
139507
Nikolai Rassing Winther
Randers Skyttekreds
196/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
139474
Jakob Rothmann
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
197/10
2
135349
Mads Søndergaard
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
196/06
3
139471
Oliver Bjørn Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
194/05
4
139469
Marley Aaby
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
193/03
5
137669
Felix Walenowicz
Samsø Skytteforening
190/03
6
139468
Mathias Abraham Rasmussen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
190/02
7
143435
Thue Hollerup Frost
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
189/05
8
143435
Thue Hollerup Frost
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
189/05
9
139467
Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
187/00
10
139465
Jonas Flindt Porse
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
176/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
200/05
2
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Samsø Skytteforening
199/07
3
122880
Toby Giesmann
Samsø Skytteforening
198/07
4
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
197/11
5
131492
Karoline Skade
Samsø Skytteforening
197/10
6
108870
Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm
Samsø Skytteforening
188/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
197/08
2
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
192/05
3
139911
Emil B Bahnson
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
182/02
4
143860
Anders Lützhøft Rønberg
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
181/02
5
139462
Benjamin Rahbek Strunge
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
177/02
6
115852
Lukas Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
173/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
188/00
2
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
186/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
183/01
2
25362
Casper Buschbeck
Samsø Skytteforening
182/00
3
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
179/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
200/13
2
101277
Annemette Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
200/12
3
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
200/11
4
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
199/07
4
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
199/07
6
126770
Dennis Christiansen
Randers Skyttekreds
199/06
7
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
195/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
24187
Martin Dreyer-Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
196/06
2
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
195/06
3
129846
Thomas Glud-Wagner
Lyngby Skyttekreds
193/05
4
141403
André Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
187/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
197/08
2
142308
Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
193/04
3
140998
Sebastian Ipsen
Samsø Skytteforening
186/03
4
139546
Ellen Kathrine Andersen Fredslund
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
182/02
5
143664
Thomas Fisker Nielsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
178/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
200/11
2
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
200/09
3
24662
Kent Jeppesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
200/08
4
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
199/12
5
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
199/08
6
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
199/06
7
73443
Per Kjærsgård Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
198/05
8
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
195/07
8
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
195/07
10
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
195/04
10
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
195/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
140159
Rene Holst
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
199/08
2
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
195/04
3
25243
Niels Jørn Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
194/04
4
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
194/03
5
138921
Else Haagen
Randers Skyttekreds
191/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
89824
Per Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
192/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
132627
Niels Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
194/06
2
137681
Dorte Hviid Sørensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
193/05
3
129206
Ellen Bisgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
193/02
4
133410
Poul Gulstad Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
191/02
5
129207
Niels Bisgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
178/00
Til toppen