| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 255/83 247/81 502/164

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 179/69 170/71 349/140

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 247/83 250/82 497/165
2 125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 229/69 228/68 457/137

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 290/96 290/95 580/191
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 283/95 276/92 559/187
3 121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 278/94 278/91 556/185
4 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 278/94 274/90 552/184
5 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 266/90 263/93 529/183
6 134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 260/88 266/90 526/178
7 109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 270/89 174/86 444/175

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 140324 Ronni Rosenberg Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 262/86 259/87 521/173
2 133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 252/92 252/90 504/182
3 70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 243/84 250/77 493/161

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 243/87 253/78 496/165
2 128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 213/64 241/76 454/140
3 139611 Susanne Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 228/78 207/68 435/146
4 125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 225/65 207/47 432/112
5 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 216/79 200/72 416/151
6 137545 Martin Johansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 167/07 162/02 329/09

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 141390 Lars H Fischer Rådhusets Idrætsforening 235/79 231/76 466/155

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 255/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 179/69

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 270/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Hellerup Skyde Selskab 259/88
2 90306 Annette Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds 255/88
3 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 247/83
4 125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 229/69
5 122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 207/47
6 141853 Frank VaabenGaard Hellerup Skyde Selskab 197/65

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 290/96
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 283/95
3 121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 278/94
3 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 278/94
5 109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 270/89
6 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 266/90
7 134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 260/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 263/90
2 140324 Ronni Rosenberg Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 262/86
3 133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 252/92
4 137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 245/45
5 70250 Stig Madsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 243/84
6 129365 Torben Caroc KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 217/57

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 96692 Magnus Gade Pedersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 265/86
2 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 243/87
3 122287 Carsten Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 235/55
4 139611 Susanne Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 228/78
5 125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 225/65
6 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 216/79
7 96143 Jesper Mynchau KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 215/55
8 128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 213/64
9 143246 Anders Rude Nord KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 194/34
10 82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/68
11 143247 Flemming Elsner KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 182/22
12 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 181/61
13 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 178/61
14 137545 Martin Johansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 167/07

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening 244/82
2 141390 Lars H Fischer Rådhusets Idrætsforening 235/79
3 68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening 154/44
4 144188 Nataliya Khodorovska Rådhusets Idrætsforening 144/51

Til toppen