Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
17871
Niklas Elmose Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
269/88
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
24361
Ketty Thomsen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
255/85
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3
1
143554
Allan Jørgensen
Politiets Idrætsforening Århus
264/83
2
24838
Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow
Djurslands PistolKlub
255/88
3
108052
Morten Alsing
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
252/82
4
136081
Yannick Knudsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
251/86
5
126326
Carsten Ræbild Sørensen
Assentoft Skytteforening
245/83
6
108050
Søren Sejersen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
241/87
7
135916
Kent Jerneka Jensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
239/78
8
18542
Allan Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
229/86
9
24356
Lindy Sørensen
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
224/77
10
137962
Martin Nowakowski Kolling
Assentoft Skytteforening
209/71
11
135061
Helene Maria Hansen
Assentoft Skytteforening
197/76
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
21400
Preben Rasmussen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
278/93
2
17598
Per Olesen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
273/89
3
125822
Lasse Dars Riis
Allingåbro Skytteforening
268/90
4
24634
Peer Boldsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
268/88
5
24741
Henryk Tenenbaum
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
267/88
6
135261
Michael Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
264/89
7
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Djurslands PistolKlub
253/83
8
141223
Emil Johannes Alexandersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
252/81
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
140188
Ingrid Rosendal
Århus Pistolklub
273/92
2
105603
Emil Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
258/82
3
129196
Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
249/86
4
140548
Kenneth Ditlev Christensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
244/85
5
108051
Rene Havmøller
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
236/73
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3
1
133165
Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
252/85
2
103008
Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
250/81
3
139207
Rikke Thodberg
Djurslands PistolKlub
241/81
4
129488
Dennis Treumer Meyer
Grenå Skyttekreds
225/73
5
22459
Kjeld Poulsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
224/72
6
115622
Kenneth Blomgren
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
223/80
7
18494
Benny Dyrby Pedersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
222/76
8
129977
Niels Peter Hviid
Djurslands PistolKlub
216/76
9
108054
Per Skjoldborg
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
214/61
10
134743
Ane Catrine Schultz
Assentoft Skytteforening
200/64
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
133857
Sonja Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
270/88
2
140410
Pia Grøndal Jakobsen
Grenå Skyttekreds
266/91
Til toppen