Landsdelsturnering 15m riffel runde 2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142947 Peter Møller Gregersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141159 Thor Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
141166 Nicklas Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130609 Katrine Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134949 Karl Baadsgaard Gertsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136842 Anthon Deigaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137285 Lærke Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140253 Emil Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141787 Simon Otto Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141322 Nicklas Dahl Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
143413 Christian Gamborg Sjørring Skytteforening Å3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
142378 Finn Bisgaard Sjørring Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
143674 Astrid Hylle Laurtitzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137686 Hjalte Møller Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139664 Magnus Dige Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142707 Tobias Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
142706 Jonas Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
139670 Jonas Bonkegaard Thomsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142702 Julie Møller Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
14019 Lene Saugbjerg Pandrup Skytteforening Å1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
142703 Mia Elena Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
142705 Rikke Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81976 Ove Bjørn Kringelborhn Pandrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131274 Eigil Flyvholm Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19724 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
142958 Mikkel Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87175 Mikkel Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
142959 Rasmus Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
142955 Magnus Sarkov Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
142956 Benjamin Sarkov Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
142954 Casper Sarkov Andersen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
143608 Astrid Flyvholm Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
143478 Magnus Møller Nyby Karby Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143477 Malene Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
144322 Per Martin Larsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Karby Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
144171 Knud Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Karby Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137961 Svend Engelst Karby Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139439 Gustav Stær Nørgaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141928 Astrid Guldborg Jensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139451 Leon Bach Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110438 Mathias Freund Rasmussen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
143610 Jonas Lykke Jensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
144091 Jens Knøsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen