Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
125082
Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann
Hinnerup Skytteforening
200/11
2
131853
Oliver Englyst Hasager
Hinnerup Skytteforening
199/06
3
130810
Savannah Busk
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
198/11
4
129579
Caroline Baatrup Blok
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
198/04
5
135769
Freja Tolstrup
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
197/09
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
122192
Josefine Friis Bugge
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
199/07
2
141506
Harald Højgaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
198/05
3
129920
Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
197/06
4
139368
Simon Klitgaard Mogensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
197/05
5
134934
Thomas Søndergård Kejser
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
195/05
6
141844
Thea Thykiær Fogh
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
190/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
130815
Bob Valdemar Jagiello Pedersen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
195/03
2
141156
Mads Christian Frausing
Hinnerup Skytteforening
193/03
3
141845
Maja Thykiær Fogh
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
187/02
4
136400
Sofus Emil Axelsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
184/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
143535
Laura Frøsig
Hinnerup Skytteforening
193/04
2
143852
Sophia Lorena Notler-Aravena
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
190/02
3
143875
Storm J. K. Voetmann
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
188/02
4
142750
Casper Kronborg
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
176/01
5
141819
Jacob Permin Fisker
Hinnerup Skytteforening
170/00
6
143571
Laurits Møller Torp
Hinnerup Skytteforening
161/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
135858
Matias Ligaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
198/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
131682
Niklas Skallebæk Madsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
198/10
2
123789
Emil Østergaard Andersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
197/09
3
141510
Kristoffer Rosenlund
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
194/05
4
128616
Oliver Homann Larsen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
187/02
5
142766
Jens Bøgeskov Møller
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
177/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
117148
Thor Fogde
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
191/06
2
107021
Jeppe Ramus
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
179/01
3
117047
Mark Frøsig
Hinnerup Skytteforening
177/01
4
99922
Viola Røjel
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
174/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
107245
Tobias Nørlund Hernvig
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
198/08
2
83162
Valentin Røjel
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
195/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
138009
Martin Ladefoged Hansen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
195/05
Til toppen