BMI Omegnsturnering 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
143535 Laura Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
143571 Laurits Møller Torp VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
141819 Jacob Permin Fisker VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
141156 Mads Christian Frausing VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141844 Thea Thykjær Fogh Postens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141845 Maja Thykjær Fogh Postens Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
143852 Sophia Lorena Notler-Aravena Postens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143875 Storm J.K Voetmann Postens Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130815 Bob Valdemar Jagiello Pedersen Postens Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142766 Jens Bøgeskov Møller Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
142750 Casper Kronborg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136400 Sofus Emil Axelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen