| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/13 200/11 400/24
2 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/14 199/12 399/26
3 128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 200/09 199/09 399/18
4 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/08 192/03 392/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 198/06 200/12 398/18
2 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/06 190/03 382/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/10 195/10 389/20
2 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/09 193/02 384/11
3 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/06 191/06 379/12
4 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/03 189/04 376/07
5 143416 Casper Bach Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/03 185/06 369/09
6 143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/02 184/05 369/07
7 139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/03 184/02 368/05
8 136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/01 187/06 366/07
9 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00 182/00 364/00
10 142801 Emil Adelsten Skandshus Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 183/01 181/00 364/01
11 143297 Mille Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 177/00 178/01 355/01
12 143095 Jeppe Thomsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 173/00 179/02 352/02
13 143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00 173/00 351/00
14 143096 Oliver Lucas Tholund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 162/00 169/01 331/01
15 143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 158/00 166/01 324/01
16 143296 Maja Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 166/00 157/00 323/00
17 143418 Mads Kristiansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 142/00 148/00 290/00
18 144059 Christian Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 128/00 139/00 267/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/14 200/12 400/26

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/02 199/14 399/16
2 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/10 196/08 392/18
3 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/02 190/01 380/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 180/00 186/02 366/02
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 186/00 177/00 363/00
3 143735 Dennis Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 177/02 175/00 352/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01 183/02 367/03
2 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00 179/04 357/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/04 195/03 392/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening 198/08 199/06 397/14
2 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 199/06 198/06 397/12
3 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/09 197/08 393/17
4 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/01 189/03 378/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/06 199/05 399/11
2 31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 194/05 198/08 392/13
3 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/06 191/02 387/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05 200/04 399/09
2 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
3 Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/03 198/04 397/07
4 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/03 198/03 395/06
5 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00 196/04 394/04
6 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/01 198/02 392/03
7 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/09 196/03 392/12
8 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04 193/01 386/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/14
2 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/13
3 128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 200/09
4 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/08
5 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 198/09
6 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 198/06
2 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening 195/09
2 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/10
3 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/09
4 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/06
5 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/03
6 143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/02
7 139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/03
7 143416 Casper Bach Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/03
9 142801 Emil Adelsten Skandshus Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 183/01
10 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
11 136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/01
12 143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
13 143297 Mille Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 177/00
14 143095 Jeppe Thomsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 173/00
15 143296 Maja Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 166/00
16 143096 Oliver Lucas Tholund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 162/00
17 143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 158/00
18 143418 Mads Kristiansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 142/00
19 144059 Christian Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 128/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/02
2 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/10
3 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 186/00
2 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 180/00
3 143735 Dennis Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 177/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01
2 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/04
3 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 182/01
4 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
5 19691 Johnny Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 151/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 199/06
2 29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening 198/08
3 95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening 197/03
4 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/09
5 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 196/06
6 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 192/03
7 112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/01
8 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/06
2 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/04
3 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/06
4 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 195/05
5 31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/07
2 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05
3 Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/03
4 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
5 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/03
6 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/09
7 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/03
8 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/01
9 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04

Til toppen