| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 236/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 284/94
2 125293 Elon Drejer Olesen Skive Pistolklub 282/95
3 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 281/94
4 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 277/94
5 27965 John Hansen Skive Pistolklub 277/93
6 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 274/89
7 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 273/92
8 29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 270/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 276/93
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 272/92
3 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 270/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 257/88
2 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 245/88
3 143298 Ib Liin Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 235/81
4 144203 Kaj Lund Aulum Skytteforening 210/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 272/86
2 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 266/91
3 22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 265/88
4 94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 241/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 261/85
2 30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 259/84
3 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 256/81
4 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 237/77
5 87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 235/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 271/91
2 82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 238/78
3 143688 Klaus Daugaard Løkke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 232/81
4 117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 232/77
5 138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 229/81
6 134400 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 227/82
7 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 224/76
8 142392 Markus Bernhard Ernst Brandstetter Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 218/76
9 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 205/71

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 144202 Niels Jørgen Sørensen Aulum Skytteforening 248/88

Til toppen