Corona Stævne November (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 1H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 1H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
143688 Klaus Daugaard Løkke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2H 1 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
125293 Elon Drejer Olesen Skive Pistolklub 1H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 1H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
27965 John Hansen Skive Pistolklub 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 1H 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
144202 Niels Jørgen Sørensen Aulum Skytteforening FRI 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
144203 Kaj Lund Aulum Skytteforening 1H 3 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
134400 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 2H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H 3 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
142392 Markus Bernhard Ernst Brandstetter Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 3 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
143298 Ib Liin Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 1H 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen