Vinterholdturnering 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Riffel cal.22 - BK

1 Højmark Skytteforening 1
135734 Christian Graakjær BK3 196/04
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg BK2 198/07
139721 Mathias H. Hansen BK2 193/05
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt BK2 195/05
Total 782/21
2 Trehøje Skytteforening 1
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK2 198/04
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen BK2 196/04
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen BK2 194/02
125039 Willads Brandt BK1 193/05
Total 781/15
3 Klitten Skytteforening Bk 1
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen BK2 194/05
136278 Anna Verebova BK2 198/04
135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen BK2 189/03
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen BK2 196/06
Total 777/18
4 Klitten Skytteforening Bk 3
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen BK3 195/03
137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen BK3 192/03
136609 Michael Hansen BK3 191/04
130414 Anders Lodberg BK3 185/03
Total 763/13
5 Trehøje Skytteforening 2
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm BK3 193/03
123666 Emil Thusgaard BK2 192/04
134782 Rasmus Thusgaard BK4 189/02
128439 Thais Holbøll BK2 188/03
Total 762/12
6 Skjern Skytteforening 1
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen BK2 193/02
139171 Dragos George Feraru BK3 193/07
138351 Asta Østergård BK2 191/03
133319 Casper Gregersen BK3 184/01
Total 761/13
7 Holmsland Skytteforening 1
139945 Aleksander Hansen BK3 193/02
139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt BK3 189/04
139947 Mark Jensen BK2 194/08
143832 Rosa Berger Jeppesen BK4 183/03
Total 759/17
8 Klitten Skytteforening Bk 2
141120 Maja Frederiksen BK1 195/03
136876 Mathias Holm BK3 187/02
136279 Ivan Vereb BK3 187/02
139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen BK3 187/04
Total 756/11
9 Skjern Skytteforening 2
132144 Daniel T. Enoch BK1 197/08
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen BK2 192/01
137680 Levi Søgaard BK2 184/01
135621 Noah Stigaard Sørensen BK3 181/03
Total 754/13
10 Højmark Skytteforening 2
136569 Louis Ringkøbing BK3 186/02
123464 Jannik Nielsen BK3 189/01
143597 Laust Midtiby BK3 188/02
141020 Adam Hewitt BK3 191/04
Total 754/09
11 Klitten Skytteforening Bk 4
139418 Jens Lodberg BK3 187/02
140629 Oliver Stræde BK4 186/01
143114 Alexander Laidler BK4 187/00
143903 Malte Hedall Hansen BK4 184/00
Total 744/03
12 Trehøje Skytteforening 3
144162 Malte Damgaard BK4 187/02
142592 Viktor Brandt BK4 185/01
127741 Kristian Lauritsen BK2 185/01
142490 Dicte Juul BK4 183/03
Total 740/07
13 Holmsland Skytteforening 2
139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen BK3 185/03
139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt BK4 180/01
143924 Mynthe Søgård Elkjær BK4 186/03
143921 Sille Fredeskov Poulsen BK4 181/03
Total 732/10
14 Ørnhøj Skytteforening
144232 Emma Fejsø BK4 183/02
140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind BK3 176/00
144133 Jesper Dyrberg BK4 178/02
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen BK2 195/02
Total 732/06
15 Videbæk Skytteforening 1
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø BK3 189/03
142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg BK3 183/02
143566 Majken Nørgaard Rasmussen BK4 182/02
142921 Mads Madsen BK4 175/01
Total 729/08
16 Skjern Skytteforening 3
141528 Max Leedsøe BK4 173/02
135053 Valdemar Ingemann BK3 169/00
135622 Silas Stigaard Sørensen BK4 181/00
141532 Peter Haahr Bruun BK3 183/01
Total 706/03
17 Trehøje Skytteforening 4
143267 Asbjørn Bjørndal Nøddegaard BK4 173/01
143262 Hjalte Myrhøj BK4 171/00
144037 Oliwer Bang Pedersen BK4 169/00
143534 Tobias Thusgaard BK4 168/00
Total 681/01
18 Trehøje Skytteforening 5
143917 Mathias Kvisgaard Olsen BK4 164/00
143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard BK4 157/00
143261 Zacharias Renberg BK4 156/00
144036 Nicolai Bang Pedersen BK4 136/00
Total 613/00

Riffel cal.22 - FRI

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen FRI 195/02
30767 Olav Jensen FRI 198/07
126862 Morten Hvam FRI 191/05
128886 Erna Christensen FRI 197/06
Total 781/20
2 Trehøje Skytteforening Fri 2
125184 Ivar Dalsgaard FRI 198/02
125183 Bent Kristiansen FRI 196/08
125186 Niels Peder Kragelund FRI 191/04
125205 Karl Thusholt FRI 191/01
Total 776/15
3 Trehøje Skytteforening Fri 3
125202 Gunnar Andersen FRI 191/02
133085 Bjarne Andersen FRI 196/09
135697 Jens jacob Noes FRI 188/02
30950 Bent Hansen FRI 195/04
Total 770/17

Riffel cal.22 - Junior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
119521 Sofie Nielsen J1 199/08
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard J2 196/03
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J1 197/05
133863 Kasper Stenskjær J2 199/01
Total 791/17
2 Skjern Skytteforening Junior 1
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen J2 194/03
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen J2 192/02
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen J2 192/02
138352 Ida Østergård J2 191/01
Total 769/08

Riffel cal.22 - MIX hold

1 Højmark Skytteforening Mix
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen J2 198/08
37705 Morten Kjærside Å2 195/06
88487 Rune Christensen Å3 194/05
36987 Holger Kold SE1 195/07
Total 782/26
2 Klitten Skytteforening Mix 1
94790 Jan Henriksen SE2 194/07
36377 Søren Sørensen Å1 198/11
139957 Michael Hyldgaard Å3 193/05
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Å2 194/06
Total 779/29
3 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
136004 Lilli Adsersen FRI 193/04
102137 Louise Kidmose J1 194/04
136005 Steen Adsersen FRI 194/04
130888 Julius Mortensen J2 195/05
Total 776/17
4 Klitten Skytteforening Mix 2
142914 Lærke Nielsen Å3 192/04
143113 Ida Sørensen J2 190/03
122974 Mathilde Holm J2 188/01
104130 Nicklas Møller J2 187/04
Total 757/12
5 Videbæk Skytteforening 1
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal J2 187/03
135731 Jakob Puggaard Å3 198/09
135730 Janik Puggaard J2 182/00
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø J2 189/00
Total 756/12
6 Skjern Skytteforening Mix
125055 Magda Joensen J2 193/06
139431 David Kristian Vang Sørensen J2 176/01
141529 Emil Leedsøe BK3 188/01
142893 Bastian Nielsen. BK3 189/02
Total 746/10
7 Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr.2
140956 Christian Stilleing Knak BK4 170/01
140955 Emil Stilling Knak BK3 185/01
139694 Allan Vestergaard Å2 196/03
90106 Svend Andersen Å3 191/04
Total 742/09
8 Videbæk Skytteforening 2
37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Å3 181/01
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Å2 192/01
37355 Niels Hybholt ST3 180/00
143815 Kuno N Kjærside BK4 178/00
Total 731/02
9 Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 1
106579 Bent Kiilerich Å2 196/07
144156 Per Andersen Å3 188/01
144155 Magnus Andersen BK4 171/01
140957 Simon Stilling Knak BK4 172/00
Total 727/09
10 Skjern Skytteforening Mix V
53119 Jens Peter Hansen ST3 183/03
88757 Bendt Kjærsig ST3 174/00
113824 Mathias Mortensen Å3 179/00
38013 Bente Andersen SE3 189/03
Total 725/06

Riffel cal.22 - Senior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
30213 Janus Haahr SE1 198/10
101728 Jan Grünberger SE1 197/11
29765 Frits R. Larsen SE1 196/06
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 194/05
Total 785/32
2 Skjern Skytteforening SE
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen SE3 186/00
37843 Jørn Jørgensen SE2 190/03
37907 Ingolf Vinther SE3 188/04
37620 Søren Madsen SE3 187/03
Total 751/10

Riffel cal.22 - Stilling

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
83073 Jonas Andersen ST1 197/03
29739 Martin Mohr Jakobsen ST1 192/06
31260 Rikke Mæng ST1 200/14
30467 Niels H. Overgaard ST1 199/10
Total 788/33

Riffel cal.22 - Åben

1 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
98925 Maria Mortensen Å1 195/01
112486 Klaus Kristensen Å2 196/05
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Å1 197/04
36092 Henrik Bjerg Å2 191/05
Total 779/15
2 Klitten Skytteforening Åben 1
139414 Martin Jakobsen Å3 190/03
119431 Jesper Møller Å3 191/03
136606 Lagoni Andersen Å3 188/01
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Å3 188/01
Total 757/08
3 Skjern Skytteforening Å
138259 Britta Bonde Å3 183/02
138316 Lisbeth krog Gadgaard Å3 186/03
138452 Mona Jensen Å3 183/03
38118 Annette Nielsen Å2 191/03
Total 743/11
4 Trehøje Skytteforening
128269 Torben Larsen Å1 199/09
140580 Tina Kjeldal Å2 193/03
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Å2 195/04
29722 Tove Madsen Å1
Total 587/16

Til toppen