| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 195/05 191/05 386/10
2 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 193/05 190/02 383/07
3 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 194/08 189/03 383/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 196/04 190/03 386/07
2 139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening 193/02 188/04 381/06
3 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 189/03 189/04 378/07
4 140955 Emil Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 185/01 191/06 376/07
5 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 189/04 186/01 375/05
6 143597 Laust Midtiby Højmark Skytteforening 188/02 184/01 372/03
7 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 186/02 183/02 369/04
8 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 185/03 178/01 363/04
9 143310 Alberte Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening 174/00 184/00 358/00
10 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 182/00 176/00 358/00
11 142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 183/02 172/01 355/03
12 140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/01 170/00 348/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 143923 Siff Søgård Elkjær Holmsland Skytteforening 187/00 183/03 370/03
2 143924 Mynthe Søgård Elkjær Holmsland Skytteforening 186/03 183/01 369/04
3 139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 180/01 180/01 360/02
4 143832 Rosa Berger Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 183/03 176/01 359/04
5 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 180/00 178/01 358/01
6 143815 Kuno N Kjærside Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00 173/01 351/01
7 142921 Mads Madsen Videbæk Skytteforening 175/01 175/00 350/01
8 144155 Magnus Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 171/01 172/00 343/01
9 140956 Christian Stilleing Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 170/01 170/00 340/01
10 140957 Simon Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 172/00 168/00 340/00
11 143934 Jonathan Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 158/00 174/01 332/01
12 143283 Kristian Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 162/00 165/01 327/01
13 142795 Sebastian Overby Nonbo Videbæk Skytteforening 160/00 163/00 323/00
14 142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 165/01 154/00 319/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04 193/05 387/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/08 198/07 396/15
2 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05 194/04 389/09
3 142454 Sara H. Gylling Jakobsen Struer Skyttekreds 191/05 192/03 383/08
4 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 191/05 189/04 380/09
5 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Videbæk Skytteforening 187/03 186/02 373/05
6 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 183/01 185/03 368/04
7 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 182/00 181/01 363/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/14 199/11 399/25

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 184/00 181/01 365/01
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 180/00 179/01 359/01
3 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 174/01 174/01 348/02
4 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 172/00 172/00 344/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 198/05 197/06 395/11
2 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05 195/01 391/06
3 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 196/07 192/02 388/09
4 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 192/04 387/08
5 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 192/04 193/04 385/08
6 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 192/01 193/03 385/04
7 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03 191/03 384/06
8 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/05 190/06 381/11
9 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 193/06 188/03 381/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 198/09 193/03 391/12
2 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 194/05 194/03 388/08
3 137834 Benn skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/02 192/02 382/04
4 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds 193/02 185/04 378/06
5 144156 Per Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 188/01 187/01 375/02
6 143668 Claes Midiby Højmark Skytteforening 189/02 186/03 375/05
7 143667 Søren Høgsberg Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 189/03 186/01 375/04
8 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 191/04 184/02 375/06
9 143818 Henrik Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening 189/01 183/02 372/03
10 37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01 183/02 364/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10 197/06 395/16
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 198/09 196/11 394/20
3 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/07 195/02 390/09
4 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06 194/07 390/13
5 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05 195/08 389/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds 195/07 196/08 391/15
2 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06 194/03 390/09
3 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/01 191/06 385/07
4 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 191/03 190/02 381/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 193/03 188/00 381/03
2 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 188/02 187/05 375/07
3 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01 183/01 370/02
4 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 182/01 186/00 368/01
5 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/00 181/00 368/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07 198/03 396/10
2 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/02 197/11 395/13
3 133085 Bjarne Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/09 196/04 392/13
4 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08 196/02 392/10
5 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/02 193/05 388/07
6 30950 Bent Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 192/02 387/06
7 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 190/02 387/08
8 125186 Niels Peder Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04 195/03 386/07
9 125205 Karl Thusholt Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01 195/05 386/06
10 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 191/05 194/05 385/10
11 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04 192/04 385/08
12 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04 191/06 385/10
13 125202 Gunnar Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02 193/03 384/05
14 135697 Jens jacob Noes Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02 192/01 380/03
15 140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 181/00 180/01 361/01
16 144253 Lene Karina Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 170/01 167/00 337/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/08
2 141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03
3 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 198/07
2 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 198/04
2 136278 Anna Verebova Klitten Skytteforening 198/04
4 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 196/06
5 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
6 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 195/05
7 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/02
8 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 194/08
9 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 194/07
10 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 194/05
11 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/02
12 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 193/05
13 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/02
14 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04
15 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/01
16 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 191/03
17 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/03
18 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 188/03
19 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 185/01
20 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 196/04
2 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03
3 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 193/07
4 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
5 139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening 193/02
6 137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 192/03
7 136609 Michael Hansen Klitten Skytteforening 191/04
7 141020 Adam Hewitt Højmark Skytteforening 191/04
9 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 189/04
10 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 189/03
11 142893 Bastian Nielsen. Skjern Skytteforening 189/02
12 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 189/01
13 143597 Laust Midtiby Højmark Skytteforening 188/02
14 141529 Emil Leedsøe Skjern Skytteforening 188/01
15 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 187/04
16 136279 Ivan Vereb Klitten Skytteforening 187/02
16 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 187/02
16 139418 Jens Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 187/02
19 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 186/02
20 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 185/03
20 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 185/03
22 140955 Emil Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 185/01
23 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
24 142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 183/02
25 141532 Peter Haahr Bruun Skjern Skytteforening 183/01
26 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 182/00
27 135621 Noah Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 181/03
28 140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/01
29 140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening 176/00
30 135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 175/01
31 143310 Alberte Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening 174/00
32 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 189/02
2 144162 Malte Damgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02
3 143114 Alexander Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 187/00
3 143923 Siff Søgård Elkjær Holmsland Skytteforening 187/00
5 143924 Mynthe Søgård Elkjær Holmsland Skytteforening 186/03
6 140629 Oliver Stræde Klitten Skytteforening 186/01
7 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 185/01
8 143903 Malte Hedall Hansen Klitten Skytteforening 184/00
9 143832 Rosa Berger Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 183/03
9 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 183/03
11 144232 Emma Fejsø Ørnhøj Skytteforening 183/02
12 143566 Majken Nørgaard Rasmussen Videbæk Skytteforening 182/02
13 143921 Sille Fredeskov Poulsen Holmsland Skytteforening 181/03
14 135622 Silas Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 181/00
15 139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 180/01
16 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 180/00
17 144133 Jesper Dyrberg Ørnhøj Skytteforening 178/02
18 143815 Kuno N Kjærside Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00
19 142921 Mads Madsen Videbæk Skytteforening 175/01
20 141528 Max Leedsøe Skjern Skytteforening 173/02
21 143267 Asbjørn Bjørndal Nøddegaard Trehøje Skytteforening 173/01
22 140957 Simon Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 172/00
23 144155 Magnus Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 171/01
24 143262 Hjalte Myrhøj Trehøje Skytteforening 171/00
25 140956 Christian Stilleing Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 170/01
26 144037 Oliwer Bang Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 169/00
27 143534 Tobias Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 168/00
28 142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 165/01
29 143917 Mathias Kvisgaard Olsen Trehøje Skytteforening 164/00
30 143283 Kristian Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 162/00
31 143911 Laust Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 161/00
32 143598 Lasse appel Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 160/01
33 142795 Sebastian Overby Nonbo Videbæk Skytteforening 160/00
34 143934 Jonathan Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 158/00
35 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 157/00
36 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 156/00
37 144036 Nicolai Bang Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 136/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
2 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
3 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 199/01
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/08
3 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
4 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05
5 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 194/03
6 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/06
7 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
7 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
9 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 191/05
9 142454 Sara H. Gylling Jakobsen Struer Skyttekreds 191/05
11 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 191/01
12 143113 Ida Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 190/03
13 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 189/00
14 122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening 188/01
15 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 187/04
16 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Videbæk Skytteforening 187/03
17 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 183/01
18 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 182/00
19 139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 181/00
20 142372 Philip Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 180/01
21 139431 David Kristian Vang Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 176/01
22 114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening 157/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/14
2 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 199/10
3 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
4 29739 Martin Mohr Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 184/00
2 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 183/03
3 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 180/00
4 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 174/01
5 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 174/00
6 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 172/00
7 95486 Morten Brun Ørnhøj Skytteforening 170/00
8 137195 Thomas Højer Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/09
2 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 198/11
3 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/04
4 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 198/05
2 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 196/07
3 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05
4 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 196/03
5 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 195/06
6 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
7 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 194/06
8 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 193/06
9 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
10 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 192/04
11 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 192/01
12 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/05
13 38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 198/09
2 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 194/05
3 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 193/05
4 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds 193/02
5 142914 Lærke Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening 192/04
6 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 191/04
7 119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
8 139414 Martin Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 190/03
9 137834 Benn skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/02
10 143667 Søren Høgsberg Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 189/03
11 143668 Claes Midiby Højmark Skytteforening 189/02
12 143818 Henrik Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening 189/01
13 120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 188/01
13 144156 Per Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 188/01
13 136606 Lagoni Andersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/01
16 138316 Lisbeth krog Gadgaard Skjern Skytteforening 186/03
16 141236 Pernille Frederiksen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 186/03
18 143912 Vibeke Slet Ørnhøj Skytteforening 184/01
19 138452 Mona Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 183/03
20 138259 Britta Bonde Skjern Skytteforening 183/02
21 143666 Grant Hewitt Højmark Skytteforening 183/00
22 37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01
23 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 198/09
3 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 197/11
4 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06
5 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/07
6 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06
2 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds 195/07
3 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 194/07
4 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/01
5 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 191/03
6 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 193/03
2 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 189/03
3 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 188/04
4 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 188/02
5 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/03
6 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01
7 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/00
8 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/00
9 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07
2 136935 Majbritt Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 198/03
3 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/02
4 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
5 127620 Brian Svendsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 196/09
5 133085 Bjarne Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/09
7 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08
8 127622 Jørgen Vestergaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 196/06
9 30950 Bent Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
10 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/03
11 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/02
12 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04
13 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04
14 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 191/05
15 125186 Niels Peder Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04
16 143913 Jørgen Rasmussen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 191/03
17 125202 Gunnar Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02
18 125205 Karl Thusholt Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01
19 127623 Joan Vestergaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/02
19 135697 Jens jacob Noes Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
21 144233 Jonas Fejsø Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/01
22 144157 Thomas Dyrberg Ørnhøj Skytteforening 186/02
23 140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 181/00
24 144253 Lene Karina Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 170/01

Til toppen