| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds 192/02 189/02 381/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 199/04 396/08
2 37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 167/01 179/00 346/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04 198/06 388/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 199/09
2 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
3 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 198/05
4 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/04
5 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07
2 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05
3 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/00
4 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds 192/02
5 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04
6 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 188/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 143267 Asbjørn Bjørndal Nøddegaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03
2 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
3 Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 186/02
4 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 183/02
5 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 179/00
6 144162 Malte Damgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 175/00
7 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/00
8 143262 Hjalte Myrhøj Trehøje Skytteforening 168/00
9 143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 165/00
10 142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 162/00
11 143815 Kuno N Kjærside Videbæk Skytteforening 155/00
12 143534 Tobias Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 152/00
13 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 151/00
14 144036 Nicolai Bang Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 145/00
15 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 130/01
16 143792 Helena Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 129/00
17 143917 Mathias Kvisgaard Olsen Trehøje Skytteforening 117/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 196/04
2 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 179/00
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 168/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
1 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
3 37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 167/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 190/00
2 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 199/08
2 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04

Til toppen