omegnsturnering (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141156 Mads Christian Frausing VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
143571 Laurits Møller Torp VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
143875 Storm J.K Voetmann Postens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143852 Sophia Lorena Notler-Aravena Postens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141477 Rasmus Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
144097 Ravn Lisby Fruengaard-Pedersen Postens Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
141846 Asger Lisby Fruengaard-Pedersen Postens Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139466 Magnus Hvass Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139546 Ellen Kathrine Andersen Fredslund Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139911 Emil B Bahnson Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141980 Stella Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139465 Jonas Flindt Porse Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
143434 Anton Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
143664 Thomas Fisker Nielsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
143860 Anders Lützhøft Rønberg Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135023 Thue Hollerup Frost Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139971 Bertram Bolt Mikkelsen Galten Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141464 Elizabeth Farr Galten Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
143546 Mads Korshøj Thorn Galten Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136762 Rune Kjeldahl Lassen Galten Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
142179 Kasper Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141686 Sebastian Dalgaard Galten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
143535 Laura Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141844 Thea Thykjær Fogh Postens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
142159 Otto Nygaard Knudsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
142766 Jens Bøgeskov Møller Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
142750 Casper Kronborg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
144051 Adam Gjerlev Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
144050 Mads Brøgger Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
141845 Maja Thykjær Fogh Postens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130815 Bob Valdemar Jagiello Pedersen Postens Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen