DM Kvalifikation 2. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
144158 Johnny Leon Behrenthz Randers Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128058 Noa Skytt Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140998 Sebastian Ipsen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133410 Poul Gulstad Andersen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
142622 Finn Danielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137681 Dorte Hviid Sørensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
143435 Thue Hollerup Frost Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen