| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139928 Frederik Duval Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/03
2 139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 184/00
3 139466 Magnus Hvass Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 183/02
4 141980 Stella Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139463 Mathias Faurschou Jessen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 185/01
2 143434 Anton Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 181/01
2 143433 Karoline Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 181/01
4 143431 Mathilde Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 139911 Emil B Bahnson Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 197/06
2 139475 Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139476 Mathilde Æbeløe Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 195/10
2 133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/04
3 90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 188/03
4 129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/01
4 97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/01
6 143664 Thomas Fisker Nielsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 179/00
7 143953 Gerda Jessie Westra Lyngby Skyttekreds 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 93510 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04
2 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening 192/03
2 21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 190/04
3 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 190/03
4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 190/01
5 81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/01
2 18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds 190/05
3 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 188/02
4 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 187/03
5 84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/14
2 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/10
3 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 198/07
4 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/07
5 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 196/09
6 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 195/08
7 80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds 192/04
8 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 192/03
9 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 187/03
10 110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 176/01
11 142057 Michael Christensen Randers Skyttekreds 165/00

Til toppen