Hyggeturnering 2. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142057 Michael Christensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139928 Frederik Duval Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143953 Gerda Jessie Westra Lyngby Skyttekreds Å3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139466 Magnus Hvass Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139911 Emil B Bahnson Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143434 Anton Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143664 Thomas Fisker Nielsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
141980 Stella Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
143431 Mathilde Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
143433 Karoline Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139476 Mathilde Æbeløe Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139475 Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139463 Mathias Faurschou Jessen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen