Silkeborg stævnet 15 m. 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144230 Rasmus Gryet Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144230 Rasmus Gryet Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
142867 Anton Jakobsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142867 Anton Jakobsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144119 Mikkel Holgaaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
144119 Mikkel Holgaaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
142300 Viggo Lauritsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142300 Viggo Lauritsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
144160 Filippa Back Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144160 Filippa Back Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108556 lars krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108556 lars krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
29898 Helle Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29898 Helle Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144181 Aksel Rørbinder Ulbjerg Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
144181 Aksel Rørbinder Ulbjerg Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
144094 Selma Bach Kirketerp Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144094 Selma Bach Kirketerp Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144183 Kamilla Rørbinder Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
144183 Kamilla Rørbinder Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
144182 Kathrine Rørbinder Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144182 Kathrine Rørbinder Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122604 Sofie Lang Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122604 Sofie Lang Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136097 Nicoline Bæk Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136097 Nicoline Bæk Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141190 Michael Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
141190 Michael Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
144145 August Bjørn Bak Hem Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
144145 August Bjørn Bak Hem Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
144255 Freja Ambrosius Petersen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144255 Freja Ambrosius Petersen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143341 Christoffer Sloth Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143341 Christoffer Sloth Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen