2 runde ldt nordjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

bk

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen BK2 199/04
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK1 199/04
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 200/10
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen BK2 189/00
Total 787/18
2 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK1 197/06
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 192/03
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 198/07
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 195/01
Total 782/17
3 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen BK2 196/02
140351 Nicklas Kjær BK2 193/03
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen BK2 195/03
142966 Signe Hansen BK3 186/02
Total 770/10
4 Ulsted Skytteforening
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen BK2 199/09
141166 Nicklas Hansen BK3 186/02
144310 Freja Hald BK3 172/00
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen BK3 178/02
Total 735/13
5 Thisted Skyttekreds
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen BK1 192/04
Total 192/04

junior

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
139686 Ida Aaen J1 197/03
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 198/05
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen J2 200/05
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 200/13
Total 795/26
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
139867 Thomas Øllgaard J2 195/08
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J1 196/03
120445 Toke Simonsen J2 194/03
131704 Marius Højer Juul J2 195/05
Total 780/19
3 Thisted Skyttekreds
117498 Christoffer Jensen J2 198/05
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J2 198/08
Total 396/13

senior

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 199/05
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 199/06
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 200/08
130824 Ove Ravndahl SE2 198/04
Total 796/23
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93954 Erling Munkholm SE1 191/05
134429 Ole Pedersen SE1 200/06
101592 Elly Jensen SE2 192/02
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 200/05
Total 783/18

stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
86372 Christinna Herskind ST1 198/08
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 198/02
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 196/05
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST1 198/04
Total 790/19
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl ST2 186/02
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl ST2 189/02
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST2 192/03
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 188/02
Total 755/09

åben

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/07
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/10
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Å1 200/11
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 200/10
Total 800/38
2 Ulsted Skytteforening
139111 Anders Rasmussen Å1 200/10
16969 Morten Larsen Å2 200/11
130107 Karsten Hansen Å2 199/04
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Å1 199/06
Total 798/31
3 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 200/05
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Å1 199/05
140177 Thomas Poulsen Å2 200/08
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 198/05
Total 797/23
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 200/05
116970 John Andersen Å1 200/04
116491 Lisa Andersen Å1 200/03
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Å1 196/06
Total 796/18

Til toppen