2 runde ldt nordjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144149 Cecilie Kjærgaard Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141166 Nicklas Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen