Lapua Cup 1. runde 2020/2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
143320 Malthe Nordahl Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140577 Iben R. Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
141291 Mia Lykke Henriksen Damsholte Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140581 Lærke Henriksen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139882 Jeppe Kok Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
142537 Klaus Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142536 Mikkel Rønne Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140781 Freja-Sofia Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139689 John Vosborg Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139093 Teddy Kofod Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94857 Hans Ole Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126873 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
143425 Mikkel Thrane Særslev Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138127 Sofus Skovgaard Andersen Højby Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141900 Kasper Skæfferagaard Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
144004 Theis Mortens Sørdal Lorentzen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29898 Helle Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27594 Peter Damgård Haderup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140998 Sebastian Ipsen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141848 Mathias Wiborg Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
141159 Thor Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
131930 Sarah Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
22275 Peter Thor Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
143477 Malene Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Karby Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
143478 Magnus Møller Nyby Karby Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
144171 Knud Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121578 Marian Engelst Karby Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107161 John Axel Gadegaard St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen