mixhold runde 2 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
140410 Pia Grøndal Jakobsen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
142155 Susanne Lykke Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1H 3 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
142001 Anders Sandberg Friis-Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 3 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
142002 Hjalte Holm Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
143540 Torben Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening 2H 3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening FRI 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
31797 Vilhelm Birn Lind Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
128725 Thomas Lyhne Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
127248 Kjeld Junge Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 1H 1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
32851 Bjarne Madsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
140548 Kenneth Ditlev Christensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
143288 Henriette Jensen Thun Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
141223 Emil Johannes Alexandersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
125241 Frank von der Heide Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
142003 Anders Vibe Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
142098 Knud-Erik Ohlendorff Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
125860 Karin Bøgelund Dars Riis Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
140055 Kim René Rygaard Melgaard Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening 1H 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 2H 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen