Foreningsholdsturnering runde 1 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141965 Alexander Anders Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140518 Mathias Skov Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140577 Iben R. Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140578 Karla M.F.S. Jørgensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140576 Frederikke Skov Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140575 Emil S. Nordentoft Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59979 Jørgen Skov Jørgensn Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141984 Melissa Ebru Holm Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128827 Karl R. Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140581 Lærke Henriksen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141817 Laurits Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen