Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
198/00
199/00
397/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
138872
Clara Godsk Damgaard
Skive skytteforening
195/00
200/00
395/00
2
139380
Alexander Fyhn Svendsen
Skive skytteforening
197/00
196/00
393/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
200/00
1
135072
Jacob Leth Grønbech
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
200/00
1
136694
Annabelle Janner Borved
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
131017
Malou Brorson
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
5
199/00
5
199/00
7
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
198/00
8
197/00
8
135071
Siff Juhl Andersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
197/00
8
126887
Thea Højbjerg Larsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
197/00
8
133138
Laura Brøndum Østergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
197/00
8
134500
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
197/00
8
138574
Niklas Thorup Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/00
14
134100
Mir Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
191/00
15
136270
Andrii Krop
Viborg Skytteforening
190/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
198/00
2
136501
Tobias Brorson Falconi
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/00
3
139668
Oscar Porsgard Larsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
195/00
3
136120
Peter Emil Jensen
Viborg Skytteforening
195/00
5
135504
Sander V. Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
192/00
5
123656
Valdemar Langkilde
Viborg Skytteforening
192/00
7
190/00
7
132438
Caleb Rothmann Laursen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
190/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
142134
Peter Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
2
139380
Alexander Fyhn Svendsen
Skive skytteforening
197/00
3
140101
Martin M. Arkesteijn
195/00
3
139671
Silas Møller Larsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
195/00
3
138872
Clara Godsk Damgaard
Skive skytteforening
195/00
3
143661
Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad
Viborg Skytteforening
195/00
7
143648
Kristian Adler Jensen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/00
8
140981
Mathias Odgaard Kristensen
Viborg Skytteforening
191/00
9
139662
Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
190/00
10
143649
Nicolaj Adler Jensen
Viborg Skytteforening
189/00
11
137788
Anne Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/00
12
136119
Noah F. Micheelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
187/00
13
135559
Nikolaj Malikov
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
186/00
14
136234
Sander Franck Stampe
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
185/00
15
143416
Casper Bach Pedersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
184/00
16
142801
Emil Adelsten Skandshus
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
183/00
16
139571
Magnus Thune Jørgensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
183/00
16
126240
Mark Mortensen
Viborg Skytteforening
183/00
19
143094
Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
182/00
20
136238
Johanne Damgaard
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
181/00
21
143747
Nickolas Pickenäcker Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
180/00
22
143297
Mille Thune Jørgensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
179/00
23
143097
Anton Markvart-Pedersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
173/00
23
143095
Jeppe Thomsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
173/00
25
142596
Christian Storm
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
172/00
26
143096
Oliver Lucas Tholund
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
169/00
27
143606
Hjalte Dam
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
166/00
28
143418
Mads Kristiansen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
160/00
29
143296
Maja Thune Jørgensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
155/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
122870
Anna Pedersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
199/00
1
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
3
129071
Marc Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
194/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
126481
Lau Valsgaard Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
3
199/00
3
135834
Josefine Søby Johnsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
5
120749
Lucas Q. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/00
6
118501
Mikkel Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
196/00
6
136502
Sebastian Brorson Falconi
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/00
8
126974
Emily Ulberg Poulsen
Viborg Skytteforening
194/00
9
120929
Tobias Godske Højgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
193/00
10
116303
Jakob Falk Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
192/00
11
141848
Mathias Wiborg Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
190/00
12
132436
Christian Langvad Kristensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
184/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
2
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
3
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
195/00
2
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
192/00
2
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
192/00
4
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
186/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
182/00
1
18994
Peter Iversen Steensig
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
182/00
3
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
181/00
3
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
181/00
5
89856
Ib Steen Jørgensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
179/00
5
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
179/00
7
97938
Jesper Skovgaard
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
178/00
8
151/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
2
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/00
3
19779
Bjarne Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/00
3
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
3
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
198/00
6
22128
Claus Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
196/00
6
22027
Rikke Agerskov McCarron
Kjellerup Skytteforening
196/00
8
102384
Kim Højbjerg Larsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
192/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
29799
Sara Aarup Birkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
200/00
2
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
197/00
2
95373
Matilde Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
197/00
4
86963
Christian Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
196/00
5
93542
Lone Krarup Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
192/00
5
140003
Charlotte Laustsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
192/00
5
140005
Simon Bjerregård
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
192/00
5
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
192/00
9
191/00
9
133743
Bo Udby Andersen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
191/00
11
189/00
12
140100
Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn
185/00
13
131160
Lars Ole Kopp
Kjellerup Skytteforening
182/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
120932
Karen Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
5
18938
Hans J. Steensig
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
198/00
5
31155
Jan V. Mortensen
Karup Skytteforening
198/00
5
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
8
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/00
8
19714
Inger Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/00
10
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
196/00
11
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
195/00
12
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
191/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
19751
Ejvind Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/00
2
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
195/00
3
29931
Betty Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
194/00
3
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/00
5
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
191/00
6
29924
Carl Knudsen
Haderup Skytteforening
188/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
12206
Vita Brun Nielsen
200/00
2
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
198/00
2
12266
Gert Nielsen
198/00
4
19465
Finn Berg
197/00
4
118006
Bjarne Poulsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/00
6
12287
Alex Jonassen
196/00
7
12241
Lisbeth Nielsen
195/00
8
194/00
8
19727
Hans Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
194/00
8
10392
Gunnar Jørgensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/00
11
193/00
12
122355
Aage Christensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
190/00
13
125312
Jens Egon Munk
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
189/00
14
122359
Ejsing Laursen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/00
14
122547
Erling Mortensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
188/00
16
138038
Karl Laursen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
186/00
17
122379
Jørgen Kofoed
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
183/00
17
129312
Per Weiergang
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
183/00
19
122361
Henning Sørensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
176/00
20
174/00
Til toppen