| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 31097 Lars Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 287/96
2 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 281/94
3 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 280/94
4 123774 Klaus Kristian Bredholt Viborg Skytteforening 278/94
5 30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 272/92
6 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 271/90
7 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 269/90
7 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 269/90
9 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 267/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 276/92
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 272/92
3 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 271/91
3 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 271/91
5 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 269/90
6 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 264/88
6 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening 264/88
8 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 261/88
9 102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening 258/86
10 131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 250/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 245/82
2 143298 Ib Liin Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 241/81
3 84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 240/80
3 138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 240/80
5 131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 235/79
6 143946 Martin Øhlenschlæger Aulum Skytteforening 225/76
7 141555 Benedicte Andersen Hem Skytteforening 209/70

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 276/92
2 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 271/91
3 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 268/90
4 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 250/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 118457 Søren Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 265/89
2 141911 Jan Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 265/88
3 123177 Henrik Bånd Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 260/88
4 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 259/87
4 30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 259/87
6 124261 Per Michael Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 254/86
6 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 254/86
8 138468 Jens Pedersen Aulum Skytteforening 253/85
9 139219 Ole Christiansen Viborg Skytteforening 250/84
10 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 239/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 273/92
2 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 270/90
3 19650 Kristian Lund Hansen Viborg Skytteforening 252/84
4 30593 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 245/82
5 138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 244/82
6 139906 Dennis Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 241/81
7 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 239/80
8 82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 238/80
9 12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 228/76
10 12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 227/76
11 139907 Torben Agerup Viborg Skytteforening 225/76
12 142392 Markus Bernhard Ernst Brandstetter Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 224/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 255/86

Til toppen