| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab TP1

1 127338 Anja Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 53/23 58/24 111/47

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab TP2

1 45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I 54/23 59/27 113/50

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab TP4

1 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 13/05 11/04 24/09

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 40/17
2 107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 18/08
3 144401 Albert Ahlmann-Ohlsen Lunde Sg&I 18/05

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 69/31
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 68/30
3 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 66/30
4 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 66/29
5 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 65/29
6 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 65/28
7 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 64/29
8 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 64/28
9 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 64/28
10 127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening 63/28
11 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 62/27
12 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 60/28
13 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 58/24
14 127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 54/24
15 127338 Anja Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 53/23
16 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/23
17 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 49/22
18 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 26/13

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP2

1 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 62/28
2 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 61/27
3 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 59/26
4 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 56/26
5 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 54/24
6 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 54/23
7 45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I 54/23
8 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 53/25
9 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 53/24
10 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/24
11 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 53/23
12 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 52/24
13 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 51/23
14 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 51/23
15 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 49/23
16 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 48/21
17 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 45/21
18 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 45/20
19 52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 45/20
20 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 44/19
21 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 43/19
22 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 39/18
23 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 37/16
24 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 32/15
25 101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 29/14

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP3

1 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 66/29
2 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 59/26
3 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 53/23
4 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 52/22
5 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 48/21
6 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 47/21
7 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 47/21
8 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 44/18
9 134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I 43/18
10 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 42/18
11 105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 40/17
12 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 37/16
13 46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I 37/15
14 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 35/15
15 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 29/13
16 131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 25/10
17 45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 18/07

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP4

1 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 57/24
2 144371 Henning Egon Stich Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982 52/24
3 142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 48/21
4 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 43/17
5 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 42/18
6 142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 41/18
7 144416 Morten Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 40/18
8 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds 38/18
9 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 36/16
10 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 36/16
11 131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening 36/16
12 133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 35/17
13 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 32/14
14 133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds 30/14
15 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 29/13
16 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 23/08
17 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening 21/10
18 135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 21/09
19 144402 Nicolai Ahlmann-Ohlsen Lunde Sg&I 18/08
20 99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 17/08
21 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 17/06
22 137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening 13/06
23 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 13/05

Til toppen