| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA

1 125488 John Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 26/09 35/14 61/23

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 65/30
2 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 63/28
3 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 60/26
4 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 55/24
5 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 55/24
6 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 54/24
7 127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening 53/23
8 102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 52/24
9 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 52/23
10 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 51/23
11 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 51/23
12 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 50/22
13 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 49/22
14 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 48/21
15 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 47/21
16 144371 Henning Egon Stich Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982 47/21
17 129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 47/19
18 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 46/20
19 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 45/21
20 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 45/20
21 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 45/19
22 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 44/20
23 137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 44/19
24 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 44/19
25 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 44/19
26 139100 Kim Johansen Postens Skytteforening Odense 44/19
27 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 43/18
28 117024 Poul Mudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense 41/19
29 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 41/19
30 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 41/18
31 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 41/17
32 89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 40/18
33 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 40/18
34 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 39/18
35 127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 39/18
36 135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 38/14
37 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 36/16
38 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 35/14
39 142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 34/15
40 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 34/14
41 119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn 33/15
42 137890 Simon Bo Pedersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 33/15
43 142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 33/15
44 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 33/14
45 134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I 33/13
46 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 32/14
47 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 32/14
48 101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 32/13
49 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 31/14
50 139101 Mads Skovsted Postens Skytteforening Odense 31/12
51 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 31/11
52 133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 30/14
53 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 30/13
54 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 29/13
55 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 29/13
56 129160 Jan Herløv Postens Skytteforening Odense 28/14
57 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening 27/13
58 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 27/12
59 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 27/11
60 134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 26/12
61 52804 Kim Rosenlyst Postens Skytteforening Odense 26/11
62 125488 John Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 26/09
63 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 25/11
64 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 25/09
65 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 24/11
66 138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I 23/11
67 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 23/08
68 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 23/08
69 111411 Ole Hoffensitz Postens Skytteforening Odense 22/08
70 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 21/09
71 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 21/08
72 52762 Daniel Knudsen Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn 21/07
73 144416 Morten Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 20/09
74 144368 Lars Christophersen Postens Skytteforening Odense 19/09
75 137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening 18/08
76 131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening 18/07
77 121177 Claus Skøtte Madsen Postens Skytteforening Odense 16/07
78 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 16/06
79 125050 Lars Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense 13/06
80 138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds 13/05
81 144367 Robert Binensztok Postens Skytteforening Odense 10/04
82 129605 Karsten Blåklit Postens Skytteforening Odense 10/04
83 141969 Morten O Nielsen Postens Skytteforening Odense 8/04
84 133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds 5/02

Til toppen